DODEUX Gildas (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h13 |
EL ALAOUI Adam (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:11.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:26.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
EL NAHASS Zied (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.27 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.44 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h13 |
FULGA Maxim (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h11 |
HALTER Ambroise (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.82 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:28.09 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
HALTER Camille (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:52.88 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h13 |
HAMDINI Bayan (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:31.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
HAOUAS Bilal (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.80 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:17.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h31 |
HAOUAS Samy (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h09 |
LAKHDARI Adam (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:17.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h26 |
LOZIK Mykhailo (2009) UKR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:51.88 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h13 |
MOSLIH Nizar (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h05 |
DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:05.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
13:07.46 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
DUBERN Lola (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.39 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
12:35.31 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
DUBERN Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:54.31 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:26.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
GHEBACHE Ines (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h58 |
HALLOUIN Rose (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:45.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
LAKHDARI Celia (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h54 |
LEDAD Lila (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:24.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:25.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
LIN Tifanny (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h58 |
MARTI Kira (2009) UKR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:17.89 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h58 |
PANCHENKO Sacha (2011) UKR |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:16.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
SOKOLOV Elisabeth (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:04.04 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h58 |