Start-List by team
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
Code structure : 503 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:60
Number of engaged relay:1
ABU RACHED Sami (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h29 |
BROET Kaan (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:57.13 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.37 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h40 |
CARPENTIER Timo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h38 |
CAYUELA Tristan (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h32 |
ELIAS-MENET Maxime (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:53.75 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:39.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
REAL Pablo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:08.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:09.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h05 |
SABI Ilyes (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
18h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:58.68 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:24.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h40 |
GAD Nada (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:01.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h48 |
HAMDI Yasmine (2011) TUN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.46 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:48.83 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:36.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:43.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h48 |
KORCHANE Sophie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.12 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
LABOLLE Maïwen (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h42 |
LILLO Anaïs (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.85 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h36 |
MAZOYER Sofia (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.14 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h31 |
MAZUEL-ZMUDZ Bleuwenn (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h48 |
PEREZ-NOWAK Lila (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h17 |
SABY Stella (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:29.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h33 |