Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE
Championnats Départementaux Drôme/Ardèche - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2022
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
ROUDIER Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.15
2.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.43
3.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.77
4.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.06
5.
RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.18
6.
DREVETON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.71
7.
BOUF Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.81
8.
JACQUEMIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.68
9.
JOUFFRET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.21
10.
DAOUDI Anwar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.29
11.
COUDERT Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.87
12.
SAUZE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.47
13.
BELLEVILLE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.65
14.
HERZI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.47
15.
DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.52
16.
REY Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.07
17.
BALANDREAU Jayden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BRENTCHENEFF Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BOULDJADJ Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time