Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANNEMASSE
9e Meeting Annemasse Agglo. - 50 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
CLARK Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.03
2.
MARCONE Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.40
3.
PAYER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.58
4.
GUSSE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.64
5.
SOUBEYRAND Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.75
6.
GUILHEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.84
7.
VICTORIO Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
8.
RUZICKA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
9.
SMEYERS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.53
10.
ANTOINE Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SUI
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.62
11.
EMERY Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.70
12.
BRANDON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
13.
NGUYEN Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
14.
BERNARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.03
15.
HIMBERT Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.10
16.
SCHOEB Eli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
17.
OSSTYN Jef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
18.
MARCHESE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.42
19.
SEYMOUR Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
20.
SYLA Denat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
21.
DJOUROU LOROU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
22.
BILAT Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
23.
ILGUN Bora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
24.
BOUANANI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
25.
PENQUER Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
26.
LAJMI Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
27.
PECH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
28.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
29.
BRULE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
30.
MEYER Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
31.
GUIDOTTI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
32.
KEROUANI Hissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.94
33.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
34.
UGOLINI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
35.
ALISONE Sergio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ITA
RED FISCH NEUCHATÊL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.16
36.
DUNAND Kerwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
37.
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
38.
COMMEAU Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.26
39.
DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
40.
CADET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
41.
BENSALEM Missipsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
42.
DAYER Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
43.
FERNANDEZ Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
44.
MADI Elies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
45.
CRISTOFINI Sauveur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
46.
DESARZENS Timo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
47.
LECHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
48.
CANTALE Kiree
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
USA
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
49.
FORESTIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
50.
CARVALHOSA Francisco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
POR
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
51.
MAIRE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
52.
PAPA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
53.
GOYTOM Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
54.
VIEIRA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
55.
D'ADDONA Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
56.
SAUSSAC Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.08
57.
PRICE Findlay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
58.
EL GAOUZI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
59.
BESSIERE Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.14
60.
COUBLE Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.24
61.
MOYNE PICARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
62.
KHETTABI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.33
63.
GUTIERREZ Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
64.
MARAS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.37
65.
GOMEZ LOBO Aïdan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.39
66.
HIMBERT Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
67.
FREI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
68.
PORRET Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
69.
RAMOS Thylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
70.
GOUCHON Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
71.
DAHIA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
72.
OULMI Said
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
73.
DMITREVSKI Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
74.
CHAIEB Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
75.
GLEZ Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
76.
MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
77.
FIGUEROA Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
78.
COUBLE Teano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
79.
BLANC Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
80.
HAFNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
81.
NOVERRAZ NGUYEN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
82.
POULOS Konstantinos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
83.
GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
COL
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
84.
ASTIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.06
85.
ZAMBONI Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
86.
DUCRET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
87.
FRIGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
88.
THONGSOUME Souvanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
89.
ABBACI Djessim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
90.
ARMAND Aléxis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
91.
LEITE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
92.
MAS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
93.
WILSON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
94.
LEGENDRE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
95.
CHAMBOST Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
96.
DE ANDRADE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
97.
ALI PENAFIEL Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
98.
THARAN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.09
99.
ERDING Kusay-Taki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
100.
MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
101.
KEROUANI Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
102.
JACQUET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
103.
OULD KHELIFA Rafi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
104.
GAUDIN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
105.
LAPORTE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.53
106.
MABILLARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
107.
PERRET-JULLIEN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
108.
PIROUD Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
109.
ZACHARIA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
110.
COUSOT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
111.
POHL Markus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
112.
RATHI Rasesh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
IND
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
113.
BERTHIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
114.
DELEUZE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.19
115.
ROUX-DA SILVA Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
116.
COLLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.24
117.
COQUEREL Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.27
118.
GILLIERON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
119.
BRAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
120.
PORRAL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
121.
NICOLAS Rodrigue
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
122.
HABAR Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
123.
CAPRANI Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
124.
AKABA Idriss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
125.
SAKRI Mohamedali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
126.
COMBET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
127.
BOURGEOIS Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
128.
OSSTYN Achile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
129.
LEGENDRE Virgil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.10
130.
BAVAREL Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
131.
MOREAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
132.
GUICHENEY Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
133.
MORAGUEZ Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
134.
LAURENT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
135.
LEGRAS Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
136.
YESILYURT Talat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
137.
COUSOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
138.
JACQ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
139.
MARENGO Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
140.
BOUGAHGOUH Mourad-Safouéne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
141.
ABDUL BAKI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
142.
SIWEK Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
143.
PILLOUD Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
144.
BOENING Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
145.
GUILLOTEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
146.
RAVAILLE Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
147.
LOPES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
148.
ROUFET Estéban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
149.
BELLEVILLE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
150.
HUNDT Viktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GER
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
151.
BURLON Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
152.
SAULNIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
153.
MEGIAS Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
154.
ILIK Uluc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
TUR
CAROUGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
155.
POJER RUBIO Eduardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
156.
GUPTA Shreyank
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
IND
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
157.
DIDIER Theraulaz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
SUI
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
158.
MARTELLI Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NATATION SPORTIVE GENÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
159.
GRANJUX Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time