Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Claude Sufrin - 50 m
LE LAMENTIN - Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Backstroke Men
1.
MATTENET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
2.
GROSJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.59
3.
EUSTACHE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
4.
MARC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.08
5.
HEIDEYER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.54
6.
DORVILLE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LCA
SEAJAYS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.16
7.
CHINAMA Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
8.
PATRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
9.
BLATEAU Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.02
10.
ONTENIENTE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.29
11.
CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
12.
MARIE-JOSEPH Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
13.
BURGOS Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.82
14.
ROBERTSON Shawn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.67
15.
EUSTACHE Noham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.03
16.
MARIGO Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.49
17.
QUITMAN Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.51
18.
CRISPIN Jude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.31
19.
DENNINGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time