Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE CREUSOT
Interclubs Départementaux Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
JAY Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.92
2.
CAEIRO PERAL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
3.
LEGRAND Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.45
4.
COGNARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.30
5.
PONSARD VILLIERS Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.75
6.
CAMUS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.31
7.
VEAUX Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.33
8.
FIEUX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.42
9.
GIBOULOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.83
10.
GUENNOC JUDAS Vitek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
11.
CHAGNOLEAU GON Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
12.
JAY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
13.
GLATHOUD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
14.
OULBAGHDADI Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
15.
EL KHADALI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
ITA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
16.
GUENNOC-JUDAS Oskar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
17.
BOUAZZA Souleymene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
18.
BOUNOUADAR Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
19.
BOBILLON BOURCET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.51
20.
GASSEM Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LOPES Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CHEFRAN Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DETEY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
EL KHADALI Zaïd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
ITA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
GUILLET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
PAUGET Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MARTINEZ Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BECK Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHATRES Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time