BART Clement (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.24 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h36 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:54.04 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
BERLENGUER Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h33 |
BINOTTO Arthur (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.85 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h00 |
CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.17 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.47 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.07 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h41 |
COQUART Erwan (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.68 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h24 |
DAQUO Maël (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.22 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h10 |
DELPORTE Odran (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
DEVELLENNE Louis (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:45.09 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:52.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
GERVOIS Noa (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.46 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h48 |
HUDAN Nathan (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.13 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.90 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h43 |
LE PAPE Thomas (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.33 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:52.54 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.94 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h38 |
MALLET Clement (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h45 |
MANUELLI Pierre-Ange (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
PELLE Luca-Alexandru (2009) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.59 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.64 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h13 |
ROUSSEAU Paul (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.94 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.31 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.94 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
SAGNES Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.12 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:51.37 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.90 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
BASQUIN Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h26 |
CAMI Zelie (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.27 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.26 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h32 |
HAUET Ines (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.54 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.28 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
JANVIER Aëla (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.25 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.67 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
LECHEVALIER Jeanne (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.70 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.21 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.55 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h14 |
PORTEMAN Heloïse (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:43.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.40 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h17 |
TOUDICK Solene (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.42 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h05 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.43 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.33 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.10 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.29 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h19 |