Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Régionaux - 25 m
CHÂTEAUROUX - Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Men
1.
CHARTON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:47.31
2.
GARDIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
08:58.82
3.
LIBICZ Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:11.63
4.
BESSON Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.32
5.
RENARD Artür
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:24.20
6.
BRUNET Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
09:29.31
7.
COURTAT Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:29.59
8.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Enrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.65
9.
RASSINEUX Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:48.96
10.
ABID Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:49.96
11.
GORRIZ Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.47
12.
DUMONT Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:11.37
13.
BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:11.73
14.
LAMIRAULT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:12.60
15.
DEBALLON Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
10:16.40
16.
MERIOT Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:17.30
17.
MARTINEAU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:19.95
18.
LHOSTE Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
10:25.17
19.
SABARD Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:41.91
20.
FERRY Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
10:43.54
21.
POULIQUEN Ange-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:56.62
22.
CICHOCKY Kelyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BENOIST Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
ROBERT Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time