Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Coupe Interclubs Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MARCHAL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
2.
JULIEN Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
3.
CHARTREL Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.48
4.
CORREGE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
5.
DUPAYS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.42
6.
ALAUZET Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
7.
GAY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.91
8.
EL MAATAOUI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
9.
GHOUALI Sellam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.34
10.
MIRICA Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.12
11.
BRIARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.42
12.
ALOUI Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.44
13.
DOROFEEV Tikhon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
14.
VIEUX-ROCHAS Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.01
15.
LORTHIOIS Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
16.
DURAES DA SILVA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
17.
DELCROIX Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BOSCH Gaspar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DUBAU Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BRETON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
FOLLEVILLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
MERCUZOT Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
AMEGAN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time