Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
14e Meeting National Eurocom de Massy - 50 m
Friday 10 - Sunday 12 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
VASQUEZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
2.
BARREAU Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
3.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
4.
MALLET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
5.
POCIECHA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
6.
FROUIN Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.35
7.
PICON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
8.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
9.
HODE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.41
10.
PRUNGNAUD Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
11.
VANBUTSEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.36
12.
MAINGAUD Lina-Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.45
13.
HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.71
14.
VITRAC GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.04
15.
BOUCEIRO Félicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.43
16.
KNOPF Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.62
17.
MOUGENOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.84
18.
DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.26
19.
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.76
20.
LOPES Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
21.
BELHACHEMI Manare
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.54
22.
BOULAOUED Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.04
23.
BELKHELLADI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.09
24.
TOURILLON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.10
25.
PUGENGER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.10
26.
SIELLET Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
27.
MICHAUD Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.24
28.
DIEUAIDE Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
29.
RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
30.
DIMITRI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
31.
KNOKE Paula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
32.
DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
33.
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.90
34.
SANGARIA Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BECKER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
BONEL Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BARSANTI Juliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MARQUE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MEGHICHE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time