Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARBES
Meeting National Occitanie/Tarbes - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
2.
BELL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
3.
MIGLIORE Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
4.
VIGUIER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
5.
FLOREK Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
6.
JUANICOTENA Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
7.
MOUTAKANNI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
8.
VERGNES Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
9.
LAURENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
10.
HMAIED Selima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
TUN
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
11.
DUPUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
12.
BARTANUSZ Ljuba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
13.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
14.
CHAFI Sephora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
15.
SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
16.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
17.
LELONG Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
18.
BAYONNE Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
19.
BORIE Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
20.
LEGROS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
21.
GAILLOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
22.
HIRTZ Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
23.
WEBER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.90
24.
HILAIRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
NEVEU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time