Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée - 25 m
Saturday 21 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
BOUTOT Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.55
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
CHAPLET Patricia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.68
2.
ALLE Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.10
3.
VIDAL Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.62
4.
CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
PHILIPPE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
2.
ANJOLRAS Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.11
3.
COULON Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.14
4.
BURNSIDE Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GENOIS Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
GRAU Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
2.
ROSPARS Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.74
3.
BENSAADA Yvane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.92
4.
LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.22
5.
FERRY Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BASLE Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
GRASSART Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
2.
FLEURY Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
DEMALDENT Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
2.
ARTAUD Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.38
3.
SAINT-MICHEL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BASALO Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.27
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
GAUDIN Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
2.
FABRE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
GUILLEMAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
TRAVENTHAL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
KERMARREC Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
2.
ECALLE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
3.
BILLET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
4.
CARRAS Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
5.
DESMAREST Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.88
6.
BODUCH Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
GUILLARD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time