Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONS
Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 22 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.23
2.
LABENNE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
3.
ERRATXOU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
4.
RICHARD Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
5.
MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
6.
BALIZET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
7.
WAVELET James
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
8.
FABET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
9.
BOUHOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
10.
BELLEGO Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
11.
SANSON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
12.
LALANNE Siméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
13.
VIGNES Kepa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
14.
LABAT Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
15.
VIDAL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
16.
HIRT Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
17.
TREGOU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
18.
CROUSEILLES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.53
19.
SORGON Xan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.66
20.
MILON COURREGES Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.59
21.
HUNOT Wangden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.57
22.
VIGNEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.93
23.
GANDON Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.19
24.
ICHMAWIN Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MIGNON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
MAFFRE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PIERRE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time