BARRETO Camille (1983) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
DELIMAL Olivier (1973) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h35 |
DINE MOREIRA Lawal (1963) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.04 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:11.11 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.19 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h52 |
FROMENT Pascal (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
GILLET Laurent (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
HUVET Vincent (1980) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.23 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
JUNG Quentin (1990) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h56 |
LE RALLIER Raphael (1981) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h45 |
MEVELEC Adrien (1996) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
MOLARD Guy (1966) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.64 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h56 |
MOREAU Benjamin (1977) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h55 |
PIVER Loan (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h56 |
POUSSE Eric (1961) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h05 |
ROUILLE Valentin (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h45 |
VIEL Steven (1990) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.52 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h56 |
BEDU Aurélie (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h45 |
LAURENT Patricia (1965) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h45 |