Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats Départementaux Eté - 25 m
VIERZON - Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
PAYEN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
2.
LAFABREGUE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.17
3.
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.27
4.
PACE Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
5.
MORICE Lynéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
6.
MORICE Ellenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
7.
CHOLLET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.76
8.
VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
9.
CLEUZIOU Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.58
10.
HANNEQUIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.38
11.
PLÉE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
12.
DECHERY Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.78
13.
GE Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.81
14.
VICTOIRE Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
15.
AUBERGER Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
16.
PACE Maly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.15
17.
DELETOILE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.60
18.
ISAAC Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
19.
BOUTON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.28
20.
MARDELLE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.34
21.
IRIH Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.85
22.
HUET Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
23.
MARZOLI-MARCHAND Melane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
24.
YAZIDI Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.27
25.
ROBERT Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.13
26.
FALLAS Kseniya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.34
27.
GOUET-MILER Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.95
28.
LIMOES DIAS Simala
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.48
29.
TRICHEUX Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.80
30.
BARRAUD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BEAUMONT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LANZERAY Alana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time