Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
NÎMES
8e Meeting National des Maîtres du Gard - 50 m
Saturday 3 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
ARAUD Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.90
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
MICHEL Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
VAUJANY Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
2.
RUIZ Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.27
3.
DUMESNIL Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.99
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
RUZZANTE Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
2.
FOURQUIN Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.72
3.
MESLET Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.03
4.
BLEINC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
5.
GRIMAL Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.52
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BERTINCOURT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
2.
BOISSIERE Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.85
3.
BONNET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.57
4.
REGER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
GER
NC LE VIGAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.49
5.
CAULET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
COLLINS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
THOUIN Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
2.
LESPAGNOL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.14
3.
TOURNIAIRE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
4.
POPA Claudiu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GORCE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
ESNAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.31
2.
GALAND Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BERNARD Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
2.
BORRAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
AUZOU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.36
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
TARI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.41
2.
JOUSSEN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.98
3.
DUPONT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.39
4.
ROSSILLION Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.86
5.
OLIER Frank-Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BLANC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
LIBES Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
JOYEUX PATIMO Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.30
2.
PERONNET Kelian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.44