Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
Code structure : 803 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:45
BROSSARD Martin (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:46.05 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.77 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h10 |
GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Sina (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:57.73 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:45.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.14 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h49 |
OGEREAU Renaud (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:29.61 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:47.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:46.85 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h41 |
PICAULT Mael (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:52.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h38 |
PIERZO Sacha (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.73 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h10 |
ROUILLE Briag (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.96 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.95 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.63 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h49 |
THOMAS Maéri (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h38 |
GUEGUEN Lya (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.95 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
MAGRÉ Juliette (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h01 |
PERROT BOSCHER Enora (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.12 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h52 |