Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FOUGÈRES
Benjamins - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 11 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BLOCHER Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.47
2.
GUEGNARD Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.85
3.
PERROTTE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.59
4.
JOSSET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.53
5.
GOUIX Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.67
6.
BOURDIN Eloize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.14
7.
LALLIAS Priska-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.62
8.
PUAUD Laurianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.67
9.
ROSAMOND Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.87
10.
HUON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CALVEZ Maude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DOUSSEVILLE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
DANIEL Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BALIVET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
VIGREUX Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BIDEAU Aleyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ROUAUD Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ECOBICHON Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time