Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTLUÇON
5e Meeting du Bourbonnais Montluçon - 50 m
Friday 17 - Sunday 19 February 2023
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Men
1.
THENU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.20
2.
DELEGLISE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.71
3.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.21
4.
GUENNOUNI Celyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
5.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
6.
DELER Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.96
7.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
8.
PAWLIN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
9.
LAURENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.69
10.
MAIRE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
11.
BOUVIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
12.
FRICOUT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
13.
GRAVIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
14.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.93
15.
ROUSSEL Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
16.
PIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.89
17.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.62
18.
RAYNAUD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
19.
JORDAN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
20.
LATAPY Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
21.
BOUFTINI Khalid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.77
22.
AURIOL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.92
23.
BLOND Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.24
24.
COQUEREL Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
25.
EYMARD Tierno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
26.
DIGNE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.91
27.
VIDAL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.55
28.
NOUZAREDE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.67
29.
DOMINGUES Emery
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.37
30.
CHANLON Johann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.08
31.
KOLOS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.42
32.
FEGHOULI Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.32
33.
MICHALET--NGUYEN Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
34.
COURSANGE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.94
35.
FLORIS Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.40
36.
HERZI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.48
37.
TARDY Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.41
38.
VILLAR BOSVEIL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.73
39.
DOPEUX Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
40.
AUDIBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
41.
TALBOT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.42
42.
DASCALU Rares-Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.48
43.
PETIT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.71
44.
JOURDAIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
KIKTEFF Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
RABET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
BLAZART Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
BIDON Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time