Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTLUÇON
5e Meeting du Bourbonnais Montluçon - 50 m
Friday 17 - Sunday 19 February 2023
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
BARRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.62
2.
FABBI Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.78
3.
BEN GADHA Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
4.
DELBAC Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.92
5.
EL GUERFI Hatem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.15
6.
MAIRE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
7.
CHAJID Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.11
8.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.45
9.
HADJ-RABAH Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.85
10.
CONDE DA SILVA Syprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.05
11.
LAURENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
12.
JAIS PLEDIT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
13.
CARRET Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.20
14.
PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.30
15.
OULMI Said
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
16.
CLINI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.98
17.
CADET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
18.
BACCI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
19.
DUTOUR Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
20.
SAVATTEZ Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
21.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.05
22.
LARKAT Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
23.
KHELIFI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
24.
HIRSCH Eyal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.38
25.
KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.08
26.
BELHOCINE Safwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.41
27.
NAGLIERI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
28.
SCHNYDER Denzey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.40
29.
GRENON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.96
30.
MARICOU Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.99
31.
DELPIT Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.50
32.
COLLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
33.
SACLIER Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
34.
HERZI Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
35.
RABELLE Malone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.61
36.
COURSANGE Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.93
37.
WAGNER ROBINEAU Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.83
38.
TARTIVEL Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LEENHARDT Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time