Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
29e Meeting de Printemps - 50 m
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER - Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Medley Men
1.
SADYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.45
2.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.86
3.
DELER Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.13
4.
FOUILLIT Luann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.98
5.
PAWLIN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.78
6.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.04
7.
MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.17
8.
RIOUAL Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.84
9.
PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.01
10.
PETREMENT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.70
11.
PUYRAIMOND Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.36
12.
BERTHELOT Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.62
13.
SUDRE LAVABRE Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.80
14.
MARRELEC Paulin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.83
15.
POTTIER Soren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.62
16.
LAIGRE Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.55
17.
RAYNAUD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.48
18.
LEBREF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.61
19.
BRIFFAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.97
20.
BOUSSAF Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.99
21.
FERDJOUNI Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.06
22.
BELLIER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.67
23.
SUREAU Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.85
24.
GRAVIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.94
25.
RAFFIN Kaourantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.16
26.
BLAZART Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.15
27.
GERVAIS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.03
28.
MEGROT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.97
29.
TARDY Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.83
30.
POMPEE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.09
31.
TENIAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.88
32.
TOMCZAK Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.54
33.
DESCHAMPS MARTIN Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.26
34.
MICHEL Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.71
35.
PIERRATTE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.18
36.
PIERRATTE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.64