Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
29e Meeting de Printemps - 50 m
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER - Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
COURAUD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.20
2.
PETREMENT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.65
3.
MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.99
4.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.37
5.
CALMEL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.02
6.
LE BOULER Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.44
7.
DERIEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.06
8.
VIDAL Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.73
9.
FERDJOUNI Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.91
10.
LAIGRE Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.63
11.
ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAD
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.95
12.
PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.73
13.
BACCI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.46
14.
JUGE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.85
15.
BELLIER Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.22
16.
GODFROY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.76
17.
MATHIEU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.40
18.
COURAUD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.63
19.
CADET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.45
20.
WAUTERS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.09
21.
BRIFFAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.24
22.
MARC PEREZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.62
23.
JORDAN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.10
24.
GIRAULT Solal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:15.48
25.
GIRAND Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.96
26.
BESSON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.70
27.
GERVAIS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.78
28.
NOUZAREDE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.05
29.
BENMAMMAR Selyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.17
30.
HAAB Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.77
31.
MOREL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.92
32.
RAFFIN Kaourantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.41
33.
POMPEE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.81
34.
MICHEL Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.96
35.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.24
36.
TARDY Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.37
37.
BLANC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.63
38.
LE BAILLY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.14
39.
VERGNET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.30
40.
PIERRATTE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.69
41.
ISON CHARRE Anselme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.88
42.
GOMES TEIXEIRA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.87
43.
BATTISTELLI Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
06:37.69
44.
BRUGEROLLE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
06:39.53
45.
AZEKRI Haroun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
MAR
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
07:16.21