Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REIMS
1ère Etape Départementale - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
400 Medley Women
1.
LAHANQUE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.25
2.
KHADDAN Warda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.50
3.
BATOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.94
4.
ROCHA Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
06:02.42
5.
RACHEDI Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.75
6.
GUILLOCHAIN Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.90
7.
VARNIER Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
06:31.67
8.
DUGOIS MIRAMBET Auxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:32.00
9.
CROIZIER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.94
10.
ATTIK Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:39.10
11.
SANDU Mara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.57
12.
BERTUCCI Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:43.43
13.
SADOUET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.88
14.
THILLOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:47.73
15.
BATOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:51.67
16.
PETIT Lorya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:03.60
17.
LESUEUR Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
07:04.59
18.
KHADDAN Abire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:24.98
19.
EL HAMDI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
07:34.30
20.
KOENIG Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
08:19.62
21.
LEFRANC Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
KOOS Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
SEKOURI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
NICOLAY Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MOUSSET Maylie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LAURENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MORGAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
VARGA Nelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
ALVES Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
KOENIG Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ANTOINE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MORDILLAT Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time