ABOUKA Keziah (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.47 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
08h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:02.84 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h41 |
ALLAIN Benjamin (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.19 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h15 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:39.57 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.86 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
08h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:26.50 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h58 |
BOISSIERE Kyllian (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.73 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.19 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h33 |
FOUERE Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.75 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
08h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h42 |
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.43 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.37 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h53 |
HANCOCK Malo (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.06 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.25 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h39 |
RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.28 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.52 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h39 |
ALLAIN Clémence (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.96 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.46 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.43 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.98 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
08h36 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.37 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h26 |
BOURSEUL Andréanne (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.43 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.17 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.45 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h23 |
GARNIER Ameline (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.94 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h06 |
GARNIER Soline (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h10 |
HANCOCK Maëlle (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:30.86 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.18 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
08h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.02 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
09h53 |
QUENOUILLERE Suzanne (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
08h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.38 |
Vendredi 17 Mars |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:16.60 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:36.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
10h26 |