Liste de départ par structure
GRAND-EST
Nombre d'engagements individuels:29
BRIESCH Louis (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.31 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h56 |
GROSJEAN Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.93 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.38 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h56 |
HENRIONNET Tom (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.87 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
08:10.10 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h20 |
HUG-DREYFUS Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.04 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.62 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h00 |
MARC Antoine (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.87 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.23 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h32 |
MATTENET Emilien (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.02 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h31 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:13.92 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h06 |
REMY Tom (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.02 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:25.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h06 |
HORTER Liberty-Belle (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:26.62 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:08.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h22 |