BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.52 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h08 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:52.90 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h20 |
DESANGLES Alexandre (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.11 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.38 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.32 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h58 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.92 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.31 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h58 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.43 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.58 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h00 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.80 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h43 |
PLAZA Swann (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.60 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:03.31 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h20 |
SALETES Jacques (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.06 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.67 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.68 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h43 |
VERGNES Lucien (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.28 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.82 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h46 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.76 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.53 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.43 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.93 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h00 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.37 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:58.23 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h56 |
AVETAND Tabatha (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.05 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h05 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.12 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h13 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.57 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.01 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.82 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
06h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h49 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
05h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
05h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
06h05 |