Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRAS-PANON
Coupe des Mini-champions - Match 3 Avenirs - Zone Nord-Est - 25 m
Saturday 25 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Medley Women
1.
TSIA-KING-FUNG Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.44
2.
DEBUIRE FERRET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.15
3.
JULIE Nayoon-Joy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.21
4.
ESPARON Elaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.57
5.
FAYOL Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.64
6.
BOURSAULT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.57
7.
BOYER Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.27
8.
CHABRIER Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.58
9.
GASTRIN Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LES Z'ANGUILLES DE SALAZIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
ISSA Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LANDAIS Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time