Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NEMOURS
Challenge 1 Avenirs - Secteur 2 - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
AMROUR Sabrynel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.75
2.
OGRYZEK Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.52
3.
IDJABOU Liah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
FERHAT-JAPPINI Coulthoum
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
DOUIMA Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DARMON Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
BOUFTINI Hanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BOUTDARINE Hosna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ABDELWAHED Loujayn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BOUFTINI Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DJELLOUD Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
MADI Fatima-Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BERAJA Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ALVES Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time