Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NEMOURS
Challenge 1 Avenirs - Secteur 2 - 25 m
Sunday 12 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
DAVEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.08
2.
LOGER Joakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.09
3.
HASNAOUI Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.15
4.
BERNARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.93
5.
VOUILLOZ Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.28
6.
KRAMCZYNSKI Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.69
7.
BUGNION Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.38
8.
HADDAD Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.88
9.
MANSOUR Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.21
10.
VOUILLOZ Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.38
11.
FONTAINE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.53
12.
MOUMNI Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.64
13.
DONOT Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.68
14.
KHEMATI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.23
15.
DJAROUDI Lounes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
TESSIER-CERTAIN Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
WALLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DE ARAUJO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
VAAL Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
TAJ Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
KOS Izhaq
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LE BONNIEC Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
GRAJQEVCI Andi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
TAUPIN-CARTIGNIES Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BOUVRAIN Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time