Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VÉNISSIEUX
Meeting de Vénissieux - 50 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BERTAIL Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.12
2.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
3.
BESSET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.36
4.
EL GUERFI Hatem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
5.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
6.
BRANDON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
7.
LECHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
8.
KEROUANI Hissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
9.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
10.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
11.
PECH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
12.
LE BRAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
13.
NGUYEN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
14.
PERRET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
15.
BENZIANE Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
16.
BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
17.
GOUCHON Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
18.
LAFON Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
19.
VIEIRA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
20.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
21.
DI DIO Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
22.
NACHON Félicien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
23.
CARNEIRO Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.79
24.
FRENEUIL Tisté
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
25.
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.89
26.
VASSENEIX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
27.
BENSALEM Missipsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
28.
LUQUE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
29.
RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
30.
FRONTIERE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
31.
HARB Madhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
32.
VIRIEUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
33.
FRIGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
34.
DEGOULANGE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
35.
GUILLOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
36.
KADRI Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
37.
CHICOT Floris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
38.
JACQUET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
39.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
40.
CHAMBE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
41.
NAGLIERI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
42.
CLOUTRIER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
43.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
44.
LOPEZ Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
45.
TERRA Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
46.
ESTOPPEY Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
47.
PERROT SOLER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
48.
FURBACHER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
49.
DELPIT Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
50.
GERIN DE FREITAS Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
51.
HOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
52.
FINE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
53.
AZOUZI Jalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
54.
NESTA Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
55.
ILIMI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
56.
BEUQUE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
57.
DEBIANE Nour-Boussad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
58.
DUSSARDIER Audrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.82
59.
HADJAJ Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
60.
LISZEWSKI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
61.
GIROUD Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.11
62.
BELLEVILLE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
63.
JAVELAS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
64.
CHELIREM Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.61
65.
AZOUZI Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.90
66.
VOCANSON Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
67.
BOULDJADJ Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
68.
FERRANTE Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.27
69.
KOLLI Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.42
70.
OJEDA ROMERO Lucas-Guillermo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
71.
AL-SABRI Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time