Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Meeting National Benjamins Avenirs 3 du Grand Chalon - 50 m
Friday 26 - Sunday 28 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
HOAREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
2.
ROCHAT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
3.
BOUKARI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
4.
SAMMARTANO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
5.
CORROTTE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
6.
HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
7.
SCHMITT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
8.
JAFFELIN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
9.
BESSAM Chérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
10.
CHALLIER Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
11.
ARCHAMBAULT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
12.
MARTIN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
13.
SANCHEZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
14.
SYLVESTRE Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
15.
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
16.
KOCH Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
17.
BOULCOURT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
18.
MEJIA SINITO Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
19.
CHARBONNEL Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.51
20.
GRAIL Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
21.
CORMERY-VIOLLOT Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
22.
CANTO Etna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
23.
BOUCHAREB Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
24.
DASILVA Sophie Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
25.
BOUCHACOURT Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
26.
SAULNIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
27.
PERCHE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
28.
MAZIER Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
29.
DELEVAL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
30.
BESCH Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
31.
POTHIER Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
32.
WAGNER Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
33.
MALLIET Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
34.
SOLOVIOF Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
35.
DURIC Neila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
36.
THIEBAUT Cassy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
37.
ZENI Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
38.
SCHELLEKENS Marie-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
39.
TUDOR Ioana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
40.
COUILLET Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
41.
BRIERRE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.82
42.
JAYET Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
43.
SANCEY Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
44.
MALLAAI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
45.
RAMOS Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
46.
IRIMIE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ROU
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
47.
LACROIX Tessie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
48.
SULTANA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
49.
DURIC Nejra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
50.
RANDRIANASOLONANDRASANA Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
51.
GUICHARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
52.
CHIRENINE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
53.
TAILLARD GUYON Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
54.
GUILLEMIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
55.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.46
56.
HAMITI Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
57.
GOUNY Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.15
58.
GITTON Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
59.
SADIKI Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.33
60.
BARON Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.42
61.
BERNARD RYCX Léine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
62.
DESBROSSES Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.54
63.
CHARVIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
64.
ALI-BOUKHALFA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
65.
ZEDIRA Soumeya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.27
66.
JACINTO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
67.
CHÂTRES Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
68.
HOAREAU Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.55
69.
DEWEER Meleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
70.
LANIEZ Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
71.
MONTELLA-SENDRA Elane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
72.
MARC Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
73.
SLAMA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
74.
CORTI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
75.
KAMMOU Amina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
76.
BEAUPOIL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
77.
MARRE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.18
78.
MOUCHET Ivina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.43
79.
FOL Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.57
80.
CHENEN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.62
81.
VIOLOT GUILLEMARD Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
82.
CHEFRAN Ysia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
83.
ERRARD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.27
84.
MAUSSION Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.35
85.
MICONNET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.94
86.
DENETRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
87.
KEDDAR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.27
88.
BREANT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.29
89.
ANNESE Letizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.54
90.
POLLET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.81
91.
KURTISI Sema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.90
92.
BOURGOGNE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.02
93.
GENESTE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.64
94.
SCHROEDER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
95.
MARTINOD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.40
96.
FARHAT Rimesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.31
97.
COLOBERT Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time