Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Meeting National Benjamins Avenirs 3 du Grand Chalon - 50 m
Friday 26 - Sunday 28 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
ROCHAT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.23
2.
KOCH Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.90
3.
GAUDET Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.91
4.
RAZZOUME Maïssane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.29
5.
TISSIER Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
6.
SCHMITT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.76
7.
PERCHE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.10
8.
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.62
9.
BOULCOURT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.23
10.
LOZAC'H Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
11.
CANTO Etna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.16
12.
BESCH Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
13.
BLONDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.33
14.
CORROTTE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.34
15.
LANIEZ Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.76
16.
DINKEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.69
17.
SANLAVILLE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.84
18.
SYLVESTRE Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.10
19.
SCRIMITORE Daria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.77
20.
DAUJAT Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.96
21.
KITTEL-HANSS Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.34
22.
COUILLET Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
23.
PINON BERTRAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.22
24.
MALLIET Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.74
25.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.33
26.
RAVIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.64
27.
GUILLEMIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.25
28.
TUDOR Ioana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMITE DES ALPES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.57
29.
DURIC Nejra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.65
30.
VIOLOT GUILLEMARD Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.94
31.
CRETIN Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.02
32.
RANDRIANASOLONANDRASANA Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.44
33.
GITTON Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.30
34.
DURIC Neila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.89
35.
SADIKI Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.61
36.
SLAMA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.80
37.
ANNESE Letizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.24
38.
KURTISI Sema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.05
39.
MAUSSION Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.05
40.
CHÂTRES Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.50
41.
CORTI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
SUI
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.48
42.
FARHAT Rimesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.26
43.
DEWEER Meleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.55
44.
KEDDAR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.20
45.
COLOBERT Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
BOUCHAREB Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
DERBENT Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time