Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VALENCE
Meeting Avenirs/Benjamins - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
TINET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.10
2.
VERPIOT Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.15
3.
TOUILI Houyam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.39
4.
PLURIEL Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.74
5.
JACOB Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.66
6.
MALLAAI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.77
7.
HERNANDEZ VIAUX CURSOUX Haydenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.98
8.
MOUCHET Ivina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.17
9.
PARENT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.08
10.
CHEBOUB Neyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.19
11.
BORIES-LAGRANGE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.92
12.
VERDIER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.02
13.
FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.28
14.
DIAS SERRA Calix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.64
15.
TARABAY Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.78
16.
ZILLI Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
17.
RIFFAT Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.00
18.
STRASBERG Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.44
19.
GAYRAUD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
20.
POURNAIN Quitterie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.46
21.
DEFOUR BESSEAT Amaell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.16
22.
LAPIERRE Ilhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.22
23.
SOLY Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.17
24.
ARNAUD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
25.
EZZAMARI Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
MAR
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.90
26.
AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.48
27.
VERDU LUBRANO Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.56
28.
LAMRINI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
29.
TEYSSIER Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.27
30.
DA COSTA RAPOSO Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.15
31.
RANE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
32.
BOISSON Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
33.
EZ-ZRIOULI Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.15
34.
ROYET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
35.
BENNOUR Maram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
TUN
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
36.
GIUSTI Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.67
37.
BAIBA Lynda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
VICAT DELAVERNHE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
JAMIN Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BAIBA Janna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
RIEU Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
MAZUR Ivanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CLEMENT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
AUBANEL Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
FEFERBERG Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time