Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
2e Etape Qualificative - 50 m
Sunday 26 February 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
VERDIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
2.
LESPINE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.88
3.
ROUDAUT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
4.
HENNUYER Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.86
5.
LATOUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.38
6.
RASOLONJATOVO Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.97
7.
JAGUENEAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.40
8.
TRICOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
9.
RASOLONJATOVO Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
10.
BOUHASSANE Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
11.
BLANCHARD Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.02
12.
SEMPE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.04
13.
BALIBET Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.27
14.
GARRY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.36
15.
NAVARRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.51
16.
DAVID Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.43
17.
SACCARDI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.22
18.
BAFFOU Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.57
19.
CELESTIN Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.17
20.
MASSIAS Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.31
21.
LEHMANN Aïda-Jaqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.36
22.
AHABCHANE Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.88
23.
LAMOTHE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.39
24.
SAINT-MARTIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.11
25.
AVI Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.81
26.
DANSAN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.94
27.
LEROYER-DANGIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.87
28.
FORTUNATO Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
PERRET Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
CHADOURNE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BOXUS Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
PLANTIN Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time