Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
Sunday 11 - Friday 16 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
GROUSSET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.72
2.
SECCHI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.10
3.
MARCHAND Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.44
4.
HUILLE Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.66
5.
SYOUD Jaouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.75
6.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.05
7.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.49
8.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.71
9.
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.74
10.
TAYLAN Noyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.77
11.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.80
12.
MAZELLIER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
13.
PIRON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.87
14.
PECH Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
15.
BRIESCH Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.92
16.
D'AGATA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.11
17.
DUTEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.13
18.
DIOCHET Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.16
19.
MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-andres
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
COL
COLOMBIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.31
20.
RIVIÈRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.42
21.
METELLA Mehdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.46
22.
BEROL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.54
23.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MAD
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.57
24.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.57
25.
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.60
26.
DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.69
27.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.69
28.
PLEWINSKI Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.74
29.
CHAUSSON Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.91
30.
ANNOCQUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.12
31.
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.14
32.
MATOKHNIUK Danylo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
UKR
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.21
33.
GUTH Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.43
34.
LUONG Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
VIE
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.47
35.
BENZIDOUN Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.57
36.
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.59
37.
DELICES Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.63
38.
THENU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.64
39.
PASSANI Henri-Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.70
40.
CARMONA Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
41.
MAHOUDO Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.85
42.
SOULAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.87
43.
DESCAMPS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.90
44.
BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.01
45.
ALBAR Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.06
46.
LE CORRE Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.10
47.
BEN MILED Belhassen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.29
48.
BACHMANN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SEY
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.29
49.
FELIX Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.42
50.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.43
51.
CALAIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.54
52.
DEBRIL Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.74
53.
DELEMBERT Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.76
54.
DABIN John-William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.77
55.
GENTLES Reuben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.80
56.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.90
57.
KIM Issei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
JPN
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.93
58.
MORMINA Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
59.
MOUSSA Adam-Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.12
60.
MUSITELLI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.22
61.
PORTAL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.41
62.
VIGROUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.64
63.
BONTEMPI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.22
64.
FRECHET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.46
65.
BEAUGER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.78
66.
GOUREAU Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.88
67.
HOUTI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time