Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE
Parcours Avenirs n°2 - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BERLUSCONI LOYZANCE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.89
2.
COULIBALY Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.37
3.
SENECHAL Kiyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.96
4.
TOUAT DEJARDIN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.54
5.
FARDEAU Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:31.25
6.
LANGUEBIEN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:36.00
7.
MARTEL Milann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
06:37.91
8.
FRIANT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.94
9.
CAVELIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.77
10.
HADDAOUI Safwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
06:53.15
11.
LEGAUFFRE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:06.96
12.
AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
07:20.55
13.
PETIT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.13
14.
QUEIJO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
07:29.39
15.
SAMBA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
07:47.59
16.
NASSAR Eyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
EGY
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BARTHELEMY Alvar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SAHNOUN Driss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
ABERKANE Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time