Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRENOBLE
10e Trophée Christian Donzé - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
REIFS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.45
2.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.93
3.
JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.52
4.
HAMZA Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70
5.
MORESTIN Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.87
6.
BECQUET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.17
7.
TABITA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.58
8.
JOUANNIN Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.88
9.
MICHEL Yolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.76
10.
COLOMP Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.94
11.
REYNOUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.24
12.
STEVANOVIC Uros
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.89
13.
MEGIAS Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.19
14.
ESTURILLO Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.35
15.
BOURDIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.09
16.
COISSON Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.31
17.
TCHELNOKOV Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.17
18.
ARROYO Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.59
19.
TERFASSI Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.44
20.
ALSON Arturo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.87
21.
GALLIER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.53
22.
DJELILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.75
23.
DJELILI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.39
24.
BERTUZZI Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
TALEB Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
HAXAIRE--CHAUSSE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PANELLA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
MEUNIER Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
NAMY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
COACHE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
JAILLET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
CARITE Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
CINTAS Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
ESCOFFIER Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
ZHANG Xinyang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ZOUITA Iyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time