Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BLAIN
Coupe de la Ville de Blain - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BOURE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.08
2.
DIMEY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.49
3.
BRAUD Isidore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.08
4.
LOMBARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
5.
LAUDIC Neven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.52
6.
JOLLY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.97
7.
GENIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
8.
FILAQUIER Abel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.21
9.
GAUSSIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.44
10.
RICARD Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.86
11.
LUCAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
12.
DHALLUIN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.37
13.
BOURE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
14.
JOLY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.58
15.
MADELAINE-CHARNET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
16.
HADE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.85
17.
BELOEIL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.08
18.
LECLERCQ Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
19.
HOCHET Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
20.
SOMMA Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.49
21.
MAHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.80
22.
MARTEL Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
23.
BERNARD Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.16
24.
CRESSON Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
25.
DROUVROY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.78
26.
OULMAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.85
27.
VAN EYLEN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.26
28.
GUILLOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.58
29.
BOUQUIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.07
30.
SOREL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.93
31.
MACE Anthime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
32.
OBARA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.64
33.
MINIER Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
34.
YOU Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.34
35.
GUILLOT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.05
36.
THOBIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.21
37.
MEHENNI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.21
38.
GUILLEMOT Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.06
39.
LE GUERNIC Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.24
40.
LUCAS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.40
41.
LIBERSA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.56
42.
BROCH Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.69
43.
CHIRITOI David-Cristian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ROU
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.74
44.
DESMARS Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
45.
GUTERMANN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.41
46.
COTINAT-FLYNN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.65
47.
MINIER Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.43
48.
GOASGUEN Enea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.65
49.
GEORGET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.19
50.
BESSE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.31
51.
DEBARRE Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
BOUTON GARCIA Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
SEZESTRE Pierre-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time