ANNOCQUE Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.47 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.75 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h37 |
BARADAT Mats (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.94 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.55 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.23 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.47 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.45 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h01 |
BARBE Ryan (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.94 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.83 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.21 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h50 |
BOUCHER Millian (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.62 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h47 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.01 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.49 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h48 |
CASREALES Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h45 |
CURTON Anthony (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.55 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h14 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.50 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:54.26 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h06 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.94 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.57 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.53 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
PLAZA Swann (2001) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[12 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.94 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.15 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h50 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.83 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.35 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h57 |
SALETES Jacques (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.26 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.46 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.04 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h03 |
AVETAND Tabatha (2005) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[11 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.39 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.64 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.32 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.23 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.24 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h22 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
FOURNIER Ambre (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.39 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.64 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.25 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h33 |
LAVAUX Justine (2001) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.64 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.42 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h24 |
NOVARRO Clarisse (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.39 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.41 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h01 |
PETIOT Orane (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.26 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.59 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h25 |
SAVART Coralie (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:35.39 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.64 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.15 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.50 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.15 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:04.15 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h53 |