BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
03:38.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.54 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.30 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h55 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
03:38.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
CLAIMAND Adrien (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
DA CUNHA David (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.96 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.60 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
DUBOIS Matthias (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.66 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h18 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.99 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h43 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[12 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:24.66 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.48 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.85 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h00 |
GRONDIN William (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
03:38.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:24.47 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.07 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.00 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.41 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
GUIGUI Kellian (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.84 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h41 |
HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan (2003) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.82 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.29 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h56 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.69 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.69 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h57 |
LEMARCHAND Kyllian (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
03:38.95 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:49.10 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.35 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.00 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.62 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.71 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h01 |
LOUIS Matheo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:38.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.22 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.52 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.66 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h35 |
MARMION Antoine (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.96 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.07 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h15 |
RENE CORAIL Yann (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.96 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.29 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.59 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h41 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.96 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.57 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.87 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h39 |
AIGOUY Léa (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:19.18 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.08 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.21 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h54 |
BARREAU Laure (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:19.18 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.33 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.77 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h35 |
BONDOUY Noah (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:19.18 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.15 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h46 |
COTTIER Camille (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.11 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h26 |
DERRADJI Oriane (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.06 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.00 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.91 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h45 |
DESBORDES Mila (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
FIEF Mathilde (2001) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:07.74 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.75 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.15 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h26 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:07.74 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.00 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h03 |
RIGOLLET Elsa (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.28 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h22 |
ROUSSEAU Elsa (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:19.18 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
TAYSSE Léa (2002) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:07.74 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.08 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.09 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h58 |
VASQUEZ Lucie (2004) FRA |
12x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[11 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:27.06 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
17h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:07.74 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.32 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h37 |