Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES ULIS
Journée Départementale - Secteur 1 - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
BENSAADA Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.55
2.
DUMAS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.38
3.
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.71
4.
BARLIER Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.46
5.
BLANCHARD Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.30
6.
JADEAU SIBILEAU Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RIMBERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
SAILLET Cleya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MAGRY Illiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
GUERIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CIOBANU Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time