Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRUNOY
Circuit Avenirs - Plot 2 - Secteurs 3&4 - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
CHABEB Yesmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
2.
VACHER Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.41
3.
PRUBELLE Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.36
4.
RACHIDI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.41
5.
RAMZI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.21
6.
BERNARD LY NGUYEN Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.38
7.
CARVALHO Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.61
8.
STINNAKRE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.29
9.
DIALLO Fatimata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.51
10.
GUIOTON AITTALEB Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BROUSSET Louhane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DEMBELE Mariam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
AYAD Djihene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
QUETTY Ellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CHAMEUKH Malak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
MAR
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BENMOUHOUB Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LASSOUED Minatallah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SANGARE Kadiatou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
QUESADA-GUYOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MAHTALI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
TILLET Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
FELLAG Assya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
RAZAFINDRAZARA Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
JEANNETTE Norhene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
AZIRI ELHAJAOUZI Safae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BENKHIRA Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time