Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTLUÇON
Championnats de Ligue AuRA de Printemps - 50 m
Friday 31 Mars - Sunday 2 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
WILLOCQ Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.09
2.
COUBLE Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.12
3.
KIKTEFF Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.31
4.
MICHEL Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.61
5.
BURKI Igorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.01
6.
CADET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.91
7.
FOGNINI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.29
8.
ALLEYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.41
9.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.55
10.
BOURGEOIS Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
PROTHERY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
FRIGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
NASRI Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CHOMETTE Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CONTRINO Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time