Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
Meeting Nouvelle-Aquitaine LNA Tour - 50 m
Friday 24 - Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
LABONNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.86
2.
BOURLET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.05
3.
BOUESSE Battit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.24
4.
HASSMANN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.26
5.
LEBRETON Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.32
6.
NORMAND Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.33
7.
KHARBOUCH Hachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
8.
MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.73
9.
BELORY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
10.
GALAN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
11.
FERNANDEZ Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
12.
BOURLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.22
13.
BUCH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
14.
BENHAYOUN Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
15.
GRABKOWIAK Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
16.
MAHE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
17.
MARTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.59
18.
DUPUIS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
19.
BEDOUET Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
20.
WILLEMANS Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
21.
REVEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
22.
NADAL Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
23.
VERGRACHT Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
24.
FAYOLLE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.23
25.
BRIERE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
26.
DUFOURCQ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
27.
PRINCE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
28.
BAYET LA COUR Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
29.
VAILLANT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
30.
KIELAR Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
31.
ERMENEUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
32.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
33.
BELLEGO Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
34.
LECLAIR Jaouen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
35.
LEPELLETIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
36.
MOUQUOT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
37.
THERET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
38.
MARTIN Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.24
39.
BELLIER Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.30
40.
LE REUN Terence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
41.
CAILLE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.33
42.
SANSON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
43.
HUBERT Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
44.
VIDAL Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.65
45.
HARISCAIN Inaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
46.
BOSSARD Honoré
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
47.
MELSEN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
48.
FERAUX Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
49.
BRASSIER Maelan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
50.
JACQUET Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
51.
BORDE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
52.
ONNAINTY AUGE Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
53.
APARICIO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
54.
HAUBRE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
55.
COUREAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
56.
GRACHEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FFN
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
57.
PILKE-MERCIER Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
58.
FAUTHOUS-JAFFRENNOU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
59.
SAMBLAT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
60.
HARRIET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
61.
ORDUNA Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time