CAMARA Sayon (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h40 |
CAMERATI Théodore (2014) SWE |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
GARAIX Arsene (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
GAVAULT Noé (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h39 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
HOROBIN Ronnie (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h15 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
REBOLLEDO DELMAS Zicatelo (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
SEILLER Emmanuel (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h49 |
CAYLAR-BAUER Lise (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h30 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h46 |
DAVID Madeleine (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h30 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
DELTRUC Maxine (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h33 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
LEFRANCOIS CABALLERO Lou (2016) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h46 |
LINDBERG Roxane (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h32 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |
LOLMEDE Mia (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h33 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
MONTILLOT Emma (2015) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h32 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h48 |
MRABET Haneya (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h33 |
RABIER Anne-Lise (2014) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |