Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SEDAN
3e Circuit Départemental Avenirs & Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
ARNOULD Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.77
2.
CAMARA GRANGER Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.34
3.
VANHOUTTE Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.26
4.
RONSIN Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.19
5.
CHEVALLIER Solveig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BUFFET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
THIEBAUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
DRUMEL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LAURENT Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
KMITA Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BRACQ Ophélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
NIHOUL Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LOISELEUX Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BERBIERS Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MAHDID Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
POISSONNET Eléana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
NGUYEN DELGENES Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BRODIER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DUFAYARD Chimene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time