Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SEDAN
3e Circuit Départemental Avenirs & Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
GRUSELLE Soen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.44
2.
RAVIZZI Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.77
3.
AZOUGUI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.46
4.
DE ALMEIDA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.58
5.
SENECHAL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.33
6.
WAWZYNIAC Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.32
7.
KUJAWA Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
8.
WILMOTTE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.96
9.
MAHDID Nahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.05
10.
GRUNENBAUM Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BONNAGUE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
OUALI Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RIBEIRO Thelio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time