Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
16e Meeting Jeunes de Saint-Dizier - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
MORGAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
2.
VILHEM Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
3.
MOUTARDIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
4.
VALEUR--MASELLI Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
5.
DEKETELE Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
6.
HEGEDÜS-ARI Matyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
HUN
HULLAM 91
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
7.
TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
8.
BRUCKER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
9.
GEISSLER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
10.
STRUYS Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
SWIMMING TEAM DISON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
11.
LHUILLIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
12.
CONTANT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
13.
PINOT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
14.
SZABO Peter Levente
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
HUN
HULLAM 91
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
15.
DAVIDHAZI Adam Borsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
HUN
HULLAM 91
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
16.
GENOVA Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.77
17.
DIGNEFFE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.77
18.
LAIME Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
19.
SALMON Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30
20.
NEMETH Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
HUN
HULLAM 91
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
21.
MERCIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
22.
LHUILLIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
23.
NICOLAY Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.67
24.
LANG Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.65
25.
BADA Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
26.
BRUN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.94
27.
LESOEUR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
28.
MARTIN VIRSEDA Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.26
29.
MOREAU Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.08
30.
LEVEQUE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
31.
DOS SANTOS Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
32.
MARQUILLY CARBILLET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
33.
AMEDRO Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.77
34.
LACOUR Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.00
35.
THONET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
BEL
PERRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.75
36.
YMERI Dastid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
KOS
SWIMMING TEAM PRISHTINA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
37.
SCHWARTZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time