Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
GRAVELINES
Découv'Nat - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
VERPOORT Loukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.28
2.
KHIKKA Waël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.88
3.
DELPLACE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.91
4.
VERPOORT Enaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.58
5.
LEMAIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
6.
RITAINE Firmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.16
7.
ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
8.
CLARYS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MAZUREK Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
PEUGNY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time