Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
23e Meeting Provins Natation EDF - 25 m
PROVINS - Sunday 14 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
CHUPIN Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
2.
BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.72
3.
DECOMBLE Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
4.
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
5.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
6.
BAGARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
7.
HASANI Lorita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
8.
SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
9.
ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
10.
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
11.
THOMAS Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
12.
HARCHAOUI Janna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
13.
FOURNAISE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
14.
MOTTÉ Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
15.
NONAT Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
16.
PEREIRA Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
17.
BACCHIALONI Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.90
18.
AMROUR Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
19.
MAZZOLI Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
20.
MARCHAL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
21.
YAHIAOUI Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
22.
RICHASSE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
23.
RICHASSE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
24.
MICHAUD-BIGAJ Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
25.
THIESSELIN Phoebe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
26.
ONOSEKE Moa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
27.
MASSON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
28.
BEHRAMI Oldea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
29.
FAKHET Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
30.
CARVALHO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
31.
TAVENNEC Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
32.
MICHAUD Alicya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
33.
CHUZEVILLE Alyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
34.
BOUSEJJADA Shama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
35.
BRUNET Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
36.
PLAISANT Janaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
37.
TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
38.
LAFFONT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.39
39.
THOMAIN Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
40.
DARMON Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
41.
NONAT Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
42.
DEMERCASTEL Yna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
43.
BARILLET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
44.
RUTYNA-DAMOISEAU Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
45.
DUJARDIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
46.
SAINT MAXENT Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
47.
VO-BAROCHE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
48.
DE RYCKE Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
49.
BENYAHIA Kahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
50.
MONDELICE Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
51.
CHABEB Yesmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
52.
MENEY Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
53.
VERDIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
54.
DELORME Amaurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
55.
DONOT Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
56.
QUESNE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.54
57.
MAICHE Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.98
58.
THOMAIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
59.
HANICHI Sultana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.18
60.
MENEY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
61.
HEURTEVENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
62.
THAZAR Devi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
63.
MORISSET Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
64.
MARTINEZ Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
65.
PETIT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
66.
COSSETTINI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESP NOGENT ROMILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
67.
LOUCHART Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
68.
LUIS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
69.
LAMMENS Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.70
70.
HANICHI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
71.
NONAT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
72.
RICARD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.30
73.
VOULMINOST Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
74.
GOGUET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.71
75.
CROCI LIBERGE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.98
76.
FEGHOULI Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.23
77.
CORCESSIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
78.
ASHFORD Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.85
79.
RABUTET Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.87
80.
VANOUDENDYCKE Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
81.
PIERREYRE Evangeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.32
82.
ROBICHON Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
83.
GERDUYN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.70
84.
MOTTÉ Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
85.
JOHNSON Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.66
86.
MATTEN Kalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
87.
MARQUES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
88.
ROUX Léona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.52
89.
PILLANT Matilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.59
90.
TOKOTO Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
91.
LY-MINH Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
92.
GUILLOTEAU Séréna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.81
93.
DOUIMA Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.69
94.
BOUFTINI Hanya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.02
95.
HOUILLON Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.41
96.
BONTOUR Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.49
97.
GUILLON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.91
98.
BOUFTINI Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.11
99.
JACQUOT Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.59
100.
DUMAS Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.69
101.
PANDI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.21
102.
MADI Fatima-Zahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.37
103.
HEURTAUT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
104.
DOUIMA Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.59
105.
KLEIN Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.62
106.
BOUVRAIN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.37
107.
CHAUVET-GAULTIER Zaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.96
108.
VAAL Abigaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.05
109.
VIGNON Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.82
110.
DUPUIS Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.12
111.
REGUIG Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
112.
DECROUX Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.41
113.
SCHMACHT Fahrelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
114.
GUILLON Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
115.
CHUZEVILLE Aseelah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
116.
TORTAJADA Cristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
117.
GALIANA Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
118.
REVEL Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
119.
CHAHO Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
120.
EL BARODI Kawtar-Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
121.
SULTAN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
122.
EECKEMAN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
123.
DESGRANGES BARRE Mélyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
124.
MASSOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time